Alineaciones probables | Jornada 37
Onces probables de la jornada 37 de la Liga Santander
Espanyol - Valencia (Sábado, 16:30 horas)
Espanyol: Diego López, Navarro, David López, Diego Reyes, Aarón, Víctor Sánchez, Fuego, Jurado, Hernán, Baptistao y Gerard.
Valencia: Jaume, Montoya, Garay, Mangala, Gayà, Parejo, Enzo Pérez, Carlos Soler, Nani, Munir y Zaza.
Osasuna - Granada (Sábado, 18:30 horas)
Osasuna: Sirigu, Buñuel, Steven, Oier, Vujadinovic, Berenguer, Raoul Loé, Causic, Roberto Torres, Kodro y Sergio León.
Granada: Ochoa, Vezo, Ingason, Hongla, Foulquier, Angban, Uche, Pereira, Cuenca, Aly Mallé y Adrián Ramos.
Alavés - Celta (Domingo, 16:00 horas)
Alavés: Pacheco, Kiko Femenía, Ely, Feddal, Theo, Llorente, Manu García, Camarasa, Édgar, Ibai y Deyverson.
Celta: Sergio, Lemos, Sergi Gómez, Fontàs, Planas, Marcelo Díaz, Pape Cheikh, Jozabed, Hjulsager, Bongonda y Beauve.
Athletic - Leganés (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Athletic: Kepa, De Marcos, Yeray, Bóveda, Balenziaga, San José, Beñat, Raúl García, Williams, Muniain y Aduriz.
Leganés: Champagne, Tito, Mantovani, Siovas, Diego Rico, Rubén Pérez, Timor, Gabriel, El Zhar, Szymanowski y Guerrero.
Betis - Atlético (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Betis: Adán, Navarro, Bruno, Pezzella, Tosca, Durmisi, Pardo, Petros, Brasanac, Ceballos, Joaquín y Rubén Castro.
Atlético: Oblak, Giménez, Savic, Lucas, Filipe, Saúl, Gabi, Koke, Carrasco, Griezmann y Gameiro.
Eibar - Sporting (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Eibar: Riesgo, Capa, Ramis, Lejeune, Juncà, Escalante, Dani García, Pedro León, Inui, Kike García y Sergi Enrich.
Sporting: Cuéllar, Douglas, Meré, Babín, Canella, S. Álvarez, Vesga, Moi Gómez, Carmona, Burgui y Cop.
Las Palmas - Barcelona (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Las Palmas: Varas, Michel, Lemos, Bigas, Hélder, Roque Mesa, Viera, Vicente, Halilovic, Jesé y Boateng.
Barcelona: Ter Stegen, Mascherano, Piqué, Umtiti, Alba, Busquets, Rakitic, Iniesta, Messi, Neymar y Luis Suárez.
Villarreal - Deportivo (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Villarreal: Andrés, Mario, Musacchio, Víctor Ruiz, Costa, Bruno, Trigueros, Dos Santos, Soriano, Bakambu y Soldado.
Deportivo: Lux, Juanfran, Arribas, Navarro, Albentosa, Borges, Emre Çolak, Guilherme,Ola John, Carles Gil y Florín.
Real Madrid - Sevilla (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Real Madrid:Keylor, Danilo, Nacho, Ramos, Marcelo, Casemiro, Kroos, Modric, Isco, Cristiano Ronaldo y Benzema.
Sevilla: Sergio Rico, Mariano, Rami, Pareja, Lenglet, Escudero, Nasri, N’Zonzi, Vitolo, Correa y Ben Yedder.
Real Sociedad - Málaga (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Real Sociedad: Rulli, Odriozola, Iñigo, Navas, Yuri, Illarramendi, Prieto, Zubeldia, Oyarzabal, Vela y Willian José.
Málaga: Kameni, Torres, Luis Hernández, Llorente, Ricca, Recio, José Rodríguez, Fornals, Keko, Jony y Sandro.
Espanyol - Valencia (Sábado, 16:30 horas)
Espanyol: Diego López, Navarro, David López, Diego Reyes, Aarón, Víctor Sánchez, Fuego, Jurado, Hernán, Baptistao y Gerard.
Valencia: Jaume, Montoya, Garay, Mangala, Gayà, Parejo, Enzo Pérez, Carlos Soler, Nani, Munir y Zaza.
Osasuna - Granada (Sábado, 18:30 horas)
Osasuna: Sirigu, Buñuel, Steven, Oier, Vujadinovic, Berenguer, Raoul Loé, Causic, Roberto Torres, Kodro y Sergio León.
Granada: Ochoa, Vezo, Ingason, Hongla, Foulquier, Angban, Uche, Pereira, Cuenca, Aly Mallé y Adrián Ramos.
Alavés - Celta (Domingo, 16:00 horas)
Alavés: Pacheco, Kiko Femenía, Ely, Feddal, Theo, Llorente, Manu García, Camarasa, Édgar, Ibai y Deyverson.
Celta: Sergio, Lemos, Sergi Gómez, Fontàs, Planas, Marcelo Díaz, Pape Cheikh, Jozabed, Hjulsager, Bongonda y Beauve.
Athletic - Leganés (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Athletic: Kepa, De Marcos, Yeray, Bóveda, Balenziaga, San José, Beñat, Raúl García, Williams, Muniain y Aduriz.
Leganés: Champagne, Tito, Mantovani, Siovas, Diego Rico, Rubén Pérez, Timor, Gabriel, El Zhar, Szymanowski y Guerrero.
Betis - Atlético (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Betis: Adán, Navarro, Bruno, Pezzella, Tosca, Durmisi, Pardo, Petros, Brasanac, Ceballos, Joaquín y Rubén Castro.
Atlético: Oblak, Giménez, Savic, Lucas, Filipe, Saúl, Gabi, Koke, Carrasco, Griezmann y Gameiro.
Eibar - Sporting (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Eibar: Riesgo, Capa, Ramis, Lejeune, Juncà, Escalante, Dani García, Pedro León, Inui, Kike García y Sergi Enrich.
Sporting: Cuéllar, Douglas, Meré, Babín, Canella, S. Álvarez, Vesga, Moi Gómez, Carmona, Burgui y Cop.
Las Palmas - Barcelona (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Las Palmas: Varas, Michel, Lemos, Bigas, Hélder, Roque Mesa, Viera, Vicente, Halilovic, Jesé y Boateng.
Barcelona: Ter Stegen, Mascherano, Piqué, Umtiti, Alba, Busquets, Rakitic, Iniesta, Messi, Neymar y Luis Suárez.
Villarreal - Deportivo (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Villarreal: Andrés, Mario, Musacchio, Víctor Ruiz, Costa, Bruno, Trigueros, Dos Santos, Soriano, Bakambu y Soldado.
Deportivo: Lux, Juanfran, Arribas, Navarro, Albentosa, Borges, Emre Çolak, Guilherme,Ola John, Carles Gil y Florín.
Real Madrid - Sevilla (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Real Madrid:Keylor, Danilo, Nacho, Ramos, Marcelo, Casemiro, Kroos, Modric, Isco, Cristiano Ronaldo y Benzema.
Sevilla: Sergio Rico, Mariano, Rami, Pareja, Lenglet, Escudero, Nasri, N’Zonzi, Vitolo, Correa y Ben Yedder.
Real Sociedad - Málaga (Domingo, 20:00 horas)
Real Sociedad: Rulli, Odriozola, Iñigo, Navas, Yuri, Illarramendi, Prieto, Zubeldia, Oyarzabal, Vela y Willian José.
Málaga: Kameni, Torres, Luis Hernández, Llorente, Ricca, Recio, José Rodríguez, Fornals, Keko, Jony y Sandro.