Alavs Athletic Atltico Alavs Betis Celta Deportivo Eibar Espanyol Getafe Girona Las Palmas Legans Levante Mlaga Real Madrid Real Sociedad Sevilla FC Valencia Villarreal

Tabla de mercado Liga Endesa 2014/2015



Equipos
Altas
Bajas
Rumores
 
F.C Barcelona
(Xabi Pascual)
-T. Satoransky (Cajasol)
-D. Thomas (Nanterre)
-J. Doellman (Valencia Basket)
-T. Pleiss (Laboral Kutxa Baskonia)
-J. Pullen (Baloncesto Sevilla)
-V. Sada (MoraBanc Andorra)
-K. Papanikolaou (Houston Rockets)
-E. Lorbek
-J. Dorsey (Houston Rockets)
-M. Todorovic (Bilbao Basket)


-

Real Madrid
(Pablo Laso)
-Ayón
-F. Campazzo (Peñarol)
-J. Maciulis (Panathinaikos)
-K.C. Rivers (Reno Bighorns)
-A. Nocioni (Laboral Kutxa)

-D. Draper (Anadolu Efes)
-T. Darden (Olympiacos)
-D. Díez (Gipuzkoa Basket)
-N. Mirotic (Chicago Bulls)


-


Valencia Basket
(V. Perasovic)
-G. Vives (FIATC Joventut)
-D. Buycks (Toronto Raptors)
-L. Harangody (Unics Kazan)
-K. Loncar (Khimki)
-O. Lafayette (Olympiacos)
-L. Abia (Leyma Natura Coruña)
-J. Doellman (FC Barcelona)
-J. Triguero (Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro)
K. Lavrinovic


-



Unicaja
(Joan Plaza)
-J. Steffanson (CAI Zaragoza)
-S. Markovic (Banvit)
-K. Vasileiadis (Efes Pilsen)
-C. Green (Banco di Sardegna Sassari)
-W. Thomas (Avellino)
-V. Golubovic (Aykon TED Ankara)


- Zoran Dragic (Suns)
-E. Calloway (Gaziantep)
-S. Vidal (FIATC Joventut)
-T. Urtasun (Herbalife Gran Canaria)
-D. Sabonis (Univ. Gonzaga)
-N. Caner-Medley (BC Astana)
-R. Hettsheimeir (Bauru Basquete)
V. Stimac (Bayern Munich)
-

Herbalife Gran Canaria
(Aito Garcia-Reneses)
-K. Kuric (Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes)
-T. Urtasun (Unicaja)
-O. Paulí (FC Barcelona B)
-D. Summers (Budivelnyk Kiev)
-L. Kendall (Alba Berlín)


-Ó. Alvarado
-B. Hansbrough
-J. Beirán
(Ibersotar Tenerife)
S. Borovnjak
N. Martín (Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes)
-J. Akindele
-X. Rey
-

Laboral Kutxa
(M. Crespi)
-D. Perkins (Besiktas)
-O. Johnson (Sacramento Kings)
-D. Bertans (Partizan)
-K. Tillie (UCAM Murcia)
-R. Gomes (Boston Celtics)
-T. Shengelia (Chicago Bulls)
-M. Diop (Conservas de Cambados)
-C. Iverson (Besiktas)

-A. Renfroe
G. Poeta
(La Bruixa d'Or Manresa)
-W. Hodge (Zenit)
-D. Jelinek (Krasnye Krylya Samara)
-A. Hanga (Sidigas Scandone Avellino)
-A. Nocioni (Real Madrid)
L. Mainoldi
-T. Pleiss (FC Barcelona)
-

Baloncesto Sevilla
(S.Roth)
-J. Pullen (Barcelona)
-X. Thames (San Diego State Aztecs)
-J. McNeal (Bakersfield Jam)
-B. Rodríguez (UCAM Murcia)
-D. Gallardo (B. Sevilla Junior)
D. Byars (Mons-Hainaut)
-D. Watts (Fraport Skyliners)
-P. Oriola (Peñas Huesca)
-S. Roth (Detroit Pistons)

-Burjanadze (Basquet Coruña)
J. Franch (Gipuzkoa Basket)
-T. Satoransky (F.C. -Barcelona)
-S. Bamforth (UCAM Murcia)
-J. Sastre (CAI Zaragoza)
-M. Mata (Franca)
-M. Landry (CAI Zaragoza)
-


CAI Zaragoza
(J. Ruiz)
- R. Katich (Estrella Roja)
-K. Lisch (JSF Nanterre)
-C. Goulding (Melbourne Tigers)
-J. Robinson (Gipuzkoa Basket)
-J. Sastre (Baloncesto Sevilla)
-M. Landry (Cajasol)
-G. Shermadini (Olympiacos)
-S. Jelovac (Lietuvos Rytas)

-J. Tabu (Alba Berlin)
J. Marín (CB
Lucentum)
-J. Stefansson
-M. Roll (Turk Telekom)
-D. Rudez (Indiana Pacers)
-V. Sanikidze (Unics Kazan)
-C. Elonu (Tofas Bursa)
-J. Jones (Jerusalem Basket)
-

FIATC Joventut
(Salva Maldonado)
-D. Mallet (Belgacom Spirou Charleroi)
-C. Hannahh (SLUC Nancy)
-S. Vidal (Unicaja)
-G. Suton (KK Cedevita)

-G. Vives (Valencia Basket Club)
-N. Cochran (Donar Groningen)
-D. Joseph (Turk Telekom Ankara)
-J. Shurna (Darussafaka Dogus)


-

Gipuzkoa Basket
(Jaume Ponsarnau)
-J. Jordan (Brose Baskets Bamberg)
-J. Franch (UCAM Murcia)
-T. Dean (Avellino)
-D. Díez (Real Madrid)
-J. Grimau (Sin equipo)
-I. Iarochevitch (Liege)
-J. Ponsarnau (Sin equipo)

-J. Salgado (Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes)
-R. Neto (UCAM Murcia)
J. Cortaberría (Palencia Basket)
A. Winchester
J. Robinson (CAI Zaragoza)
C. Ramsdell


-

Iberostar Tenerife
(Alejandro Martínez)
-R. San Miguel (UCAM Murcia)
-J. Beirán (Herbalife Gran Canaria)
B. Sekulic (Fenerbahce)
-M. Tsairelis (PAOK)



-C. Bivià
-C. English
-D. Kickert
J.P. Gutiérrez
-D. Fajardo
-J. Chagoyen
(Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro)


-

Rio Natura Monbus
(Moncho Fernández)
-P. Pozas (CB Valladolid)
F. Cárdenas (Unión Financiera Oviedo)
-A. Waczynski (Trefl Sopot)
-H. Giannopoulos (La Bruixa d'Or Manresa)
-K. Nankivil (Ratiopharm Ulm)
-M. Kleber (Würzburg)
-J. Chagoyen (Iberostar Tenerife)
-D. Miller (Georgia Tech)
-J. Triguero (Valencia Basket)



-V. Xanthopoulos
D. Scott
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
-B. Dewar (La Bruixa d'or)
-A. Homs (Leyma Natura Coruña)
K. Berzins (Krasnye -Krylya Samara)
-M. Delas (Cedevita Zagreb)
M. Stobart
O. Junyent
T. Peterson (Avtodor (Rusia))


-

UCAM Murcia
(Diego Ocampo)
-R. Neto (Gipuzkoa Basket)
-C. Cabezas (Baloncesto Fuenlabrada)
-A. Martín (Real Madrid)
-S. Bamforth (Baloncesto Sevilla)
-S. Rojas (Fort Wayne Mad Ants)
-M. Servera (Planasa Navarra)
-R. San Miguel (Iberostar Tenerife)
-B. Rodríguez (Baloncesto Sevilla)
-D. Davis
-M. Ben Romdhane
E. Orukpe (CB Peñas Huesca)
-K. Tillie (Laboral Kutxa)
-M. Nicola

-

Bilbao Basket
(Sito Alonso)
- D. Todorovic (Unicaja)
-Q. Colom (Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes)
-T. Borg (Sodertalje)
D. Andjusic (CB Valladolid)
-E. Wragge (Creighton)
-M. Todorovic (FC Barcelona)
-L. Williams (Cajasol)


-F. Pilepic
-Z. Vrkic
-M. Samb
(Ribeira Sacra Breogán)
R. Pueyo
-




Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
(Luis Casimiro)
-A. Díaz (Unicaja)
-J. Baron (Virtus Roma)
-M. Papamakarios (Panelefsiniakos)
-A. Miso (Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes)
-N. Spires (FC Barcelona B)
-D. Clark (Sin equipo)

-C. Cabezas (UCAM Murcia)
-R. Montañez (CB Valladolid)
-J. Feldeine (Pallacanestro Cantù)
-M. Mejeris (VEF Riga)
-E. Vargas
-M. Arnold


-

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes
(Txus Vidorreta)
-J. Nunnally (Cangrejeros de Santurce)
-J. Salgado (Gipuzkoa Basket)
-N. Martín (Herbalife Gran Canaria)
-P. Ortega (Ford Burgos)
-D. Simpson (Ironi Nes-Ziona)
-S. Bircevic (Radnicki)

-Q. Colom (Bilbao Basket)
-A. Miso (Baloncesto Fuenlabrada)
-K. Kuric (Herbalife Gran Canaria)
-D. Ivanov (Enel Brindisi)
-F. Guerra (Força Lleida)
-L. Nogueira (Toronto Raptors)


-

Morabanc Andorra
(Joan Peñarroya)
-K. Ivanov (Sidigas Avellino)
-V. Sada (FC Barcelona)
-R. Martínez (Soles de Mexicali)
-J. Gomes "Betinho" (Sport Lisboa Benfica)
-G. Bogris (PAOK Salónica)


-D. López (Ribeira Sacra Breogán)
-E. Sánchez (Melilla Baloncesto)
-G. Martí (CB Prat)
-J. Fernández
P. Sánchez
-T. Hampl (Palencia Basket)


-

La Bruixa d'or Manresa
(Pedro Martínez)
-Roger Grimau (Bilbao Basket)
-C. Bivià (Iberostar Tenerife)
-G. Poeta (Laboral Kutxa Baskonia)
-M. García (FC Barcelona B)
-B. Dewar (Rio Natura Monbus)
-M. Grigonis (Peñas Huesca)
-D. Haritopoulos (CB Valladolid)
-J. Samuels (Vanoli)
-M. Hall (Sin equipo)
-AJ. Ogilvy (Sydney Kings)


-J. Creus (Unión Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo)
-H. Giannopoulos (Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro)
-S. Arco (Club Ourense Baloncesto)
D. Monroe (Tezenis Verona)
J. Asselin
-O. Arteaga (Quesos Cerrato Palencia)
V. Goodridge
-






Con la tecnología de Blogger.